Gender
Male
Born
Dec 10, 1903
Guadalajara, MEXICO
Died
Oct 10, 1995
Rancho Santa Fe, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
George Lewis
How to Get Tough About It (Feb 08, 1938 - Feb 1938)
  • Performer: George J. Lewis [Dokey]
PlayComedyOriginal
To Quito and Back (Oct 06, 1937 - Dec 1937)
  • Performer: George J. Lewis [Alfredo]
PlayComedyOriginal
Behind Red Lights (Jan 13, 1937 - Jun 12, 1937)
  • Performer: George Lewis [Jerry Wilkins]
PlayDramaOriginal
New York (Nov 14, 1927 - Nov 1927)
  • Performer: George Lewis [O'Brien]
PlayMelodramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where George J. Lewis and
are credited together
are credited together