Gender
Male
Born
Jan 01, 1876
Died
Apr 02, 1949
Performer Director
Also Known As
George L. Graves
Tommy (Aug 07, 1933 - Aug 1933)
  • Performer: George L. Graves [Judge Wilson]
PlayComedyRevival
Riddle Me This (Mar 14, 1933 - May 1933)
  • Performer: George Graves [Duffy]
PlayComedyRevival
The House of Doom (Jan 25, 1932 - Feb 1932)
  • Staged by George L. Graves
PlayDramaOriginal
Paolo and Francesca (Apr 01, 1929 - Apr 13, 1929)
  • Performer: George Graves [Sergeant, Second Courier]
PlayDrama PoemRevival
The Little Michus (Jan 31, 1907 - Feb 23, 1907)
  • Performer: George Graves [General Des Ifs]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where George Graves and
are credited together
are credited together