Gender
Male
Died
Mar 14, 1937
Norwalk, Connecticut, USA
Performer
Also Known As
George Wright
Bobby Burnit (Aug 22, 1910 - Sep 1910)
  • Performer: George A. Wright
PlayOriginal
The Next of Kin (Dec 27, 1909 - Jan 1910)
  • Performer: George A. Wright
PlayOriginal
Brewster's Millions (Dec 31, 1906 - Closing date unknown)
  • Performer: George Wright
PlayComedyOriginal
On the Quiet (Feb 10, 1902 - Mar 1902)
  • Performer: George Wright
PlayComedyOriginal
Northern Lights (Dec 23, 1895 - Jan 1896)
  • Performer: George A. Wright [Wallace Grey]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where George A. Wright and
are credited together
are credited together