Gender
Male
Born
Sep 16, 1908
New York, New York, USA
Died
Oct 03, 1984
Pasadena, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Steve Pendleton
Coquette (Nov 08, 1927 - Sep 1928)
  • Performer: Gaylord Pendleton [Joe Reynolds]
PlayRomance TragedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Gaylord Pendleton and
are credited together
are credited together