Gender
Female
Born
Sep 26, 1893
Birmingham, ENGLAND
Died
Jun 23, 1973
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Fay Holden
Dinner is Served (Aug 15, 1929 - Aug 1929)
  • Performer: Gaby Fay [Flossie]
PlayComedyOriginal
Murray Hill (Sep 29, 1927 - Oct 1927)
  • Performer: Gaby Fay [Elizabeth Tweedie]
PlayFarceOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Gaby Fay and
are credited together
are credited together