Gender
Male
Born
Dec 16, 1895
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Died
Aug 05, 1959
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
George P. Collins
Ringside Seat (Nov 22, 1938 - Nov 1938)
  • Performer: G. Pat Collins [Siever]
PlayMelodramaOriginal
Case History (Oct 21, 1938 - Oct 29, 1938)
  • Performer: G. Pat Collins [Frank Pardee]
PlayDramaOriginal
Free For All (Sep 08, 1931 - Sep 19, 1931)
  • Performer: G. Pat Collins [Terence Canavan]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Lady from the Sea (Mar 18, 1929 - Apr 1929)
  • Performer: G. Pat Collins [Friman- Johnston]
PlayDramaRevival
The Racket (Nov 22, 1927 - Mar 1928)
  • Performer: G. Pat Collins [Patrolman Johnson]
PlayOriginal
Mister Romeo (Sep 05, 1927 - Sep 1927)
  • Performer: G. Pat Collins [Buck Edwards]
PlayOriginal
Trial Marriage (Jan 31, 1927 - Feb 1927)
  • Performer: G. Pat Collins [Jack Wales]
PlayDramaOriginal
The New Gallantry (Sep 24, 1925 - Oct 1925)
  • Performer: G. Pat Collins [John Brown]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Easy Mark (Aug 26, 1924 - Nov 1924)
  • Performer: G. Pat Collins [Joe Page]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Bootleggers (Nov 27, 1922 - Dec 1922)
  • Performer: George P. Collins [Arthur Laceby]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where G. Pat Collins and
are credited together
are credited together