Gender
Male
Born
Feb 26, 1904
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Died
Jun 26, 1971
Woodland Hills, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Timothy Huntley
Relations
Son of
Eva Kelly
Son of
G.P. Huntley
Othello (Jan 06, 1937 - Jan 1937)
  • Performer: G. P. Huntley, Jr. [Cassio]
PlayDrama TragedyRevival
Gay Divorce (Nov 29, 1932 - Jul 01, 1933)
  • Performer: G. P. Huntley, Jr. [Teddy]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Berlin (Dec 30, 1931 - Jan 1932)
  • Performer: G. P. Huntley, Jr. [Abbott, Nigel Druce]
PlayDramaOriginal
Divorce Me, Dear (Oct 06, 1931 - Oct 1931)
  • Performer: G. P. Huntley, Jr. [Kenneth Gardner]
PlayComedyOriginal
Art and Mrs. Bottle (Nov 18, 1930 - Dec 1930)
  • Performer: G. P. Huntley, Jr. [Michael Bottle]
PlayComedyOriginal
Stepdaughters of War (Oct 06, 1930 - Oct 1930)
  • Performer: G. P. Huntley, Jr. [Tony Farraday]
PlayDramaOriginal
Soldiers and Women (Sep 02, 1929 - Oct 1929)
  • Performer: G. P. Huntley, Jr. [Lieutenant Donaldson]
PlayDramaOriginal
This Year of Grace (Nov 07, 1928 - Mar 23, 1929)
  • Performer: G. P. Huntley, Jr.
MusicalRevueOriginal
Aren't We All? (Apr 13, 1925 - Apr 1925)
  • Performer: Timothy Huntley [Martin Steele]
PlayRomantic ComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where G. P. Huntley, Jr. and
are credited together
are credited together