Gender
Male
Born
Jan 27, 1952
Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania, USA
Performer
Also Known As
George Edward Smith [Birthname]
Relations
Husband of
Gilda Radner (1980 - 1982) divorced
Husband of
Taylor Barton (1990 - present)
Gilda Radner - Live From New York (Aug 02, 1979 - Sep 22, 1979)
  • Performer: The Candy Slice Group [Performer]
SpecialRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where G. E. Smith and
are credited together
are credited together