Gender
Male
Born
Jul 18, 1872
London, ENGLAND
Died
Jul 24, 1937
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Fred Sullivan
Greater Love (Mar 02, 1931 - Mar 1931)
  • Performer: Fred Sullivan [Colin Cornish]
PlayDramaOriginal
Midnight (Dec 29, 1930 - Feb 07, 1931)
  • Performer: Fred Sullivan [Edgar Ingersoll]
PlayDramaOriginal
Room of Dreams (Nov 05, 1930 - Nov 1930)
  • Performer: Fred Sullivan [Theodule Emontin]
PlayComedyOriginal
Fedora (May 22, 1905 - May 1905)
  • Performer: Frederick Sullivan
PlayRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Frederick Sullivan and
are credited together
are credited together