Gender
Male
Born
circa 1885
Nebraska, USA
Died
Sep 24, 1957
Lincoln, Nebraska, USA
Writer
Also Known As
Fred Ballard
Ladies of the Jury (Oct 21, 1929 - Jan 1930)
  • Written by Fred Ballard
PlayComedyOriginal
The Cyclone Lover (Jun 05, 1928 - Jul 1928)
  • Written by Fred Ballard
PlayComedyOriginal
Henry's Harem (Sep 13, 1926 - Sep 1926)
  • Written by Fred Ballard
PlayComedy FarceOriginal
Young America (Aug 28, 1915 - Closing date unknown)
  • Written by Fred Ballard
PlayOriginal
Believe Me Xantippe (Aug 19, 1913 - Oct 1913)
  • Written by Frederick Ballard
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Frederick Ballard and
are credited together
are credited together