Gender
Female
Born
Apr 30, 1874
Died
Sep 25, 1964
Performer
Also Known As
Fredrica Slemon
Fredrica Slemons
Show Boat (Jan 05, 1946 - Jan 04, 1947)
  • Performer: Frederica Slemons [Old Lady on the Levee]
MusicalDramaRevival
The Beautiful People (Apr 21, 1941 - Aug 02, 1941)
  • Performer: Fredrica Slemon [Harmony Blueblossom]
PlayOriginal
A House in the Country (Jan 11, 1937 - Jan 1937)
  • Performer: Fredrica Slemons [Gramma Alladay Lotzgazel]
PlayComedyOriginal
Plumes in the Dust (Nov 06, 1936 - Nov 14, 1936)
  • Performer: Fredrica Slemons [Mrs. Frances Allan]
PlayDramaOriginal
Bridal Quilt (Oct 10, 1934 - Oct 1934)
  • Performer: Fredrica Slemons [Granny Lawhead]
PlayOriginal
Ann Boyd (Mar 31, 1913 - Apr 1913)
  • Performer: Frederica Slemons
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Frederica Slemons and
are credited together
are credited together