Gender
Male
Born
Aug 29, 1862
London, ENGLAND
Died
Nov 01, 1931
Hollywood, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Fred W. Huntley
San Toy (Apr 17, 1905 - May 01, 1905)
  • Performer: Fred W. Huntley
MusicalComedyRevival
A Princess of Kensington (Aug 31, 1903 - Oct 03, 1903)
  • Performer: Fred Huntley [Bill Blake]
MusicalOpera Romantic ComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Fred Huntley and
are credited together
are credited together