Gender
Female
Born
Feb 01, 1904
Budapest, AUSTRIA-HUNGARY
Died
Jan 02, 1973
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Fanny Zilveritch [Birthname]
The Happy Time (Jan 24, 1950 - Jul 14, 1951)
  • Performer: Fransiska Gaal
    • Mignonette - Replacement
PlayComedyOriginal
The Woman Brown (Dec 08, 1939 - Dec 16, 1939)
  • Performer: Fransiska Gaal [Mary Brown]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Fransiska Gaal and
are credited together
are credited together