Gender
Male
Born
Dec 14, 1853
Camden, New Jersey, USA
Died
Dec 27, 1924
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Frank McNish, Jr.
The Honeymooners (Jun 03, 1907 - Aug 24, 1907)
  • Performer: Frank McNish, Jr. [Dan Timmons]
MusicalFarceOriginal
George Washington, Jr. (Feb 11, 1907 - Mar 1907)
  • Performer: Frank McNish [Superintendent Dodge, Bell boy]
MusicalOriginal
The Governor's Son (Jun 04, 1906 - Aug 25, 1906)
  • Performer: Frank McNish [Webster]
MusicalFarceRevival
George Washington, Jr. (Feb 12, 1906 - Apr 21, 1906)
  • Performer: Frank McNish [Bell boy, Superintendent Dodge]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Frank McNish and
are credited together
are credited together