Gender
Male
Born
Aug 21, 1930
New York, New York, USA
Died
Aug 29, 1995
New York, New York, USA
Producer Director Stage Manager Production Crew Press
Also Known As
Frank Perry
Ladies at the Alamo (Apr 07, 1977 - Apr 23, 1977)
  • Directed by Frank Perry
PlayOriginal
Jolly's Progress (Dec 05, 1959 - Dec 12, 1959)
  • Press Associate: Frank Perry
PlayOriginal
The Highest Tree (Nov 04, 1959 - Nov 21, 1959)
  • Production Associate: Frank Perry
PlayOriginal
A Party with Betty Comden & Adolph Green (Dec 23, 1958 - May 23, 1959)
  • Associate Produced by Frank Perry
MusicalRevue ComedyOriginal
The Rainmaker (Oct 28, 1954 - Feb 12, 1955)
  • Assistant Stage Manager: Frank J. Perry
PlayRomanceOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Frank J. Perry and
are credited together
are credited together