Gender
Male
Born
Dec 05, 1940
Houston, Texas, USA
Died
Sep 27, 2012
Duarte, California, USA
Lyricist Composer
Also Known As
Frank Wilson
Motown The Musical (Apr 14, 2013 - Jan 18, 2015)
  • Additional lyrics by Frank Wilson
  • Additional music by Frank Wilson
MusicalDramaOriginal
Everyday Rapture (Apr 29, 2010 - Jul 11, 2010)
  • Featuring songs by Frank Edward Wilson
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Frank Edward Wilson and
are credited together
are credited together