Gender
Male
Born
circa 1903
Died
Nov 08, 1995
Performer
Also Known As
F.G. Cleveland
Francis G. Cleveland
Relations
Son of
Former President Grover Cleveland
Brown Danube (May 17, 1939 - Jun 1939)
  • Performer: Francis G. Cleveland [Lieut. Grenzel]
PlayMelodramaOriginal
Our Town (Feb 04, 1938 - Nov 19, 1938)
  • Performer: Francis G. Cleveland [Sam Craig]
PlayDramaOriginal
Tide Rising (Jan 25, 1937 - Feb 1937)
  • Performer: Francis Grover Cleveland [Pete]
PlayDramaOriginal
Dead End (Oct 28, 1935 - Jun 12, 1937)
  • Performer: Francis G. Cleveland [Policeman]
PlayDramaOriginal
The Night Remembers (Nov 27, 1934 - Dec 1934)
  • Performer: F.G. Cleveland [Bill]
PlayMelodrama MysteryOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Francis Grover Cleveland and
are credited together
are credited together