Gender
Female
Born
1871
Died
Mar 11, 1950
London, ENGLAND
Performer
Also Known As
Mrs. George Arliss
Hamilton (Sep 17, 1917 - Nov 1917)
  • Performer: Mrs. George Arliss [Betsy Hamilton]
PlayOriginal
Disraeli (Apr 09, 1917 - May 1917)
  • Performer: Mrs. George Arliss
PlayRevival
The Professor's Love Story (Feb 26, 1917 - Apr 1917)
  • Performer: Mrs. George Arliss [Miss Agnes Goodwillie]
PlayRevival
Paganini (Sep 11, 1916 - Oct 1916)
  • Performer: Mrs. George Arliss [Lady Strangford]
PlayOriginal
The Devil (Aug 18, 1908 - Jun 1909)
  • Performer: Mrs. George Arliss [Fanny]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Florence Arliss and
are credited together
are credited together