Gender
Female
Born
Sep 01, 1883
Perth Amboy, New Jersey, USA
Died
Sep 09, 1950
Hollywood, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Flora Parker
Relations
Mother of
Gloria DeHaven
Wife of
Carter De Haven (divorced; re-married and re-divorced)
His Little Widows (Apr 30, 1917 - Jun 30, 1917)
  • Performer: Flora Parker [Annabelle Lloyd]
MusicalComedyOriginal
All Aboard (Jun 05, 1913 - Sep 06, 1913)
  • Performer: Flora Parker DeHaven [Mary]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Girl and the Wizard (Sep 27, 1909 - Jan 1910)
  • Performer: Flora Parker [Felicitas]
MusicalRomanceOriginal
The Queen of the Moulin Rouge (Dec 07, 1908 - Apr 24, 1909)
  • Starring: Flora Parker [Princess Marotz Rakovitza]
MusicalComedy DramaOriginal
Mr. Bluebeard (Jan 21, 1903 - May 16, 1903)
  • Performer: Flora Parker [Fatima]
MusicalExtravaganzaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Flora Parker DeHaven and
are credited together
are credited together