Gender
Male
Born
Nov 27, 1963
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Director Producer Performer
Also Known As
Steven Fisher [Birthname]
See Also
Head Over Heels (Jul 26, 2018 - Jan 06, 2019)
  • Produced by Insurgent Media
MusicalComedyOriginal
Ghetto Klown (Mar 22, 2011 - Jul 10, 2011)
  • Directed by Fisher Stevens
  • Associate Produced by Insurgent Media
PlaySoloOriginal
Carousel (Mar 24, 1994 - Jan 15, 1995)
  • Performer: Fisher Stevens
    • Jigger Craigin - (Feb 18, 1994 - Jul 01, 1994)
MusicalDramaRevival
Brighton Beach Memoirs (Mar 27, 1983 - May 11, 1986)
  • Performer: Fisher Stevens
    • Eugene Jerome - Replacement (Aug 02, 1983 - ?)
PlayComedyOriginal
Torch Song Trilogy (Jun 10, 1982 - May 19, 1985)
  • Performer: Fisher Stevens [David]
PlayOriginal
The 24 Hour Plays 2009 (Nov 09, 2009 - Nov 09, 2009)
  • Performer: Fisher Stevens [Rusty]
SpecialBenefitOriginal
The 24 Hour Plays 2006 (Oct 23, 2006 - Oct 23, 2006)
  • Performer: Fisher Stevens [Neil]
SpecialBenefitOriginal
The 24 Hour Plays 2005 (Oct 24, 2005 - Oct 24, 2005)
  • Performer: Fisher Stevens [Claire]
SpecialBenefitOriginal
The 24 Hour Plays 2004 (Sep 13, 2004 - Sep 13, 2004)
  • Performer: Fisher Stevens [Fisher]
SpecialBenefitOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Fisher Stevens and
are credited together
are credited together