Gender
Female
Born
Apr 16, 1904
Montreal, Quebec, CANADA
Died
Dec 02, 1983
Woodland Hills, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Yvonne Lussier [Birthname]
Comments
"The French Bombshell"
Follies (Apr 04, 1971 - Jul 01, 1972)
  • Performer: Fifi D'Orsay [Solange LaFitte]
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Fifi D'Orsay and
are credited together
are credited together