Gender
Male
Born
circa 1861
Died
Sep 01, 1931
San Francisco, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Ferris Hartmann
The Dragon (Mar 25, 1929 - Mar 1929)
  • Performer: Ferris Hartman [Gatekeeper]
PlayOriginal
A Trip to Scarborough (Mar 18, 1929 - Apr 1929)
  • Performer: Ferris Hartman [La Varole, Probe, Servant]
PlayPlay with musicOriginal
Treasure Girl (Nov 08, 1928 - Jan 05, 1929)
  • Performer: Ferris Hartman [Mortimer Grimes]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Captain Jinks (Sep 08, 1925 - Jan 30, 1926)
  • Performer: Ferris Hartman [Belliarti]
MusicalRomantic ComedyOriginal
In Gay Paree (Nov 06, 1899 - Dec 1899)
  • Performer: Ferris Hartmann
MusicalComedyRevival
The Man in the Moon (Apr 24, 1899 - Nov 04, 1899)
  • Performer: Ferris Hartman [Sherlock Holmes]
MusicalFantasy SpectacleOriginal
La Poupée (Oct 21, 1897 - Nov 03, 1897)
  • Performer: Ferris Hartman [Chanterelle]
PlayComedy OperaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Ferris Hartman and
are credited together
are credited together