Gender
Female
Born
Aug 02, 1880
Nagvarad, HUNGARY
Died
Jan 16, 1951
Hollywood, California, USA
Performer Writer
Also Known As
Feriake Boross
Chicago (Dec 30, 1926 - May 1927)
  • Performer: Ferike Boros [Moonshine Maggie]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Kreutzer Sonata (May 14, 1924 - Jun 1924)
  • Performer: Feriake Boross [Beila Randar]
PlayDramaRevival
Rachel (Dec 01, 1913 - Dec 1913)
  • Performer: Ferike Boros
PlayOriginal
The Wife Decides (Nov 14, 1911 - Dec 1911)
  • Performer: Ferike Boros
PlayOriginal
Seven Sisters (Feb 20, 1911 - Mar 1911)
  • Translated by Ferike Boros
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Ferike Boros and
are credited together
are credited together