Gender
Male
Born
Aug 26, 1891
Vienna, AUSTRIA
Died
Dec 05, 1958
Berlin, GERMANY
Writer
Also Known As
Theodor Tagger [Birthname]
Nathan the Wise (Apr 03, 1942 - Apr 18, 1942)
  • Written by Ferdinand Bruckner
PlayOriginal
Gloriana (Nov 25, 1938 - Nov 1938)
  • Written by Ferdinand Bruckner
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Ferdinand Bruckner and
are credited together
are credited together