Gender
Male
Born
circa 1922
Died
Mar 21, 2019
Toronto, Ontario, CANADA
Conductor
Also Known As
Joseph Fenwick Watkin [Birthname]
Comments
Former Music Director and Associate Music Director of the Charlottetown Festival in Charlottetown, Prince Edward Island, Canada.
The Mikado (Apr 02, 1987 - May 03, 1987)
  • Conducted by Fen Watkin
MusicalOperettaRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Fen Watkin and
are credited together
are credited together