Gender
Male
Born
Oct 19, 1938
Winnipeg, Manitoba, CANADA
Died
Nov 18, 2018
Performer
Also Known As
Ed Evanko
Rex (Apr 25, 1976 - Jun 05, 1976)
  • Performer: Ed Evanko [Mark Smeaton]
MusicalOriginal
Canterbury Tales (Feb 03, 1969 - May 18, 1969)
  • Performer: Ed Evanko [Squire, Nicholas, Damian, Alan]
MusicalOriginal
A Little Night Music (Feb 26, 1974 - Feb 15, 1975)
  • Also Starring: Ed Evanko [Count Carl-Magnus Malcolm]
MusicalRomantic ComedyOriginal

Theatre World

Award

1969 | Recipient  | Canterbury Tales
Performer: Ed Evanko

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Father Edward Evanko and
are credited together
are credited together