Gender
Female
Born
Jul 12, 1886
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Died
Mar 09, 1959
Norwalk, Connecticut, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Fan Bourke
Chrysalis (Nov 15, 1932 - Dec 03, 1932)
  • Performer: Fan Bourke [Blondie]
PlayOriginal
Chivalry (Dec 15, 1925 - Jan 1926)
  • Performer: Fan Bourke [School Teacher, Florence]
PlayOriginal
The Unknown Woman (Nov 10, 1919 - Jan 1920)
  • Performer: Fan Bourke [Millicent Emerson]
PlayMelodramaOriginal
A Very Good Young Man (Aug 19, 1918 - Sep 1918)
  • Performer: Fannie Bourke
PlayOriginal
Mere Man (Nov 25, 1912 - Dec 1912)
  • Performer: Fan Bourke
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Fannie Bourke and
are credited together
are credited together