Gender
Female
Born
circa 1895
Producer Composer Performer Designer Writer Lyricist
Also Known As
Fanny Wolff [Birthname]
Relations
Sister of
Mike Wolff
See Also
Sun-kist (May 23, 1921 - Jul 02, 1921)
  • Music by Fanchon & Marco
  • Produced by Fanchon & Marco
  • Performer: Fanchon & Marco [Jack Cartwright, Jeanette Dare]
  • Costume Design by Fanchon Wolff
  • Book by Fanchon & Marco
  • Lyrics by Fanchon & Marco
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Fanchon Wolff and
are credited together
are credited together