Gender
Female
Died
Jan 31, 1972
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Eva Farrell
Hotel Alimony (Jan 29, 1934 - Feb 1934)
  • Performer: Eve Farrell [Kate Ryan]
PlayComedyOriginal
Pardon My English (Jan 20, 1933 - Feb 25, 1933)
  • Performer: Eva Farrell [Lady of the Ensemble]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Stork is Dead (Sep 23, 1932 - Oct 1932)
  • Performer: Eva Farrell [Madelaine]
PlayComedyFarceOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Eve Farrell and
are credited together
are credited together