Gender
Male
Born
Aug 23, 1926
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Died
Feb 19, 2003
Seattle, Washington, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Gene Troobnick
Requiem for a Heavyweight (Mar 07, 1985 - Mar 09, 1985)
  • Performer: Eugene Troobnick [Leo "The Lion Hearted" Loomis]
PlayOriginal
The Time of Your Life (Nov 06, 1969 - Dec 20, 1969)
  • Performer: Eugene Troobnick [Krupp]
PlayComedyRevival
The Odd Couple (Mar 10, 1965 - Jul 02, 1967)
  • Performer: Gene Troobnick
    • Murray - Replacement
PlayComedyOriginal
From the Second City (Sep 26, 1961 - Dec 09, 1961)
  • Performer: Eugene Troobnick
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Eugene Troobnick and
are credited together
are credited together