Gender
Male
Died
Jul 16, 1922
Saratoga Springs, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Gene Ormonde
Frou-Frou (Mar 18, 1912 - Mar 1912)
  • Performer: Eugene Ormonde
PlayDramaRevival
The Silver Star (Nov 01, 1909 - Feb 1910)
  • Performer: Gene Ormonde [Rosa]
MusicalOriginal
The Awakening of Helena Richie (Sep 20, 1909 - Jan 1910)
  • Performer: Eugene Ormonde
PlayComedy DramaOriginal
Kassa (Jan 23, 1909 - Mar 1909)
  • Performer: Eugene Ormonde
PlayOriginal
His Wife's Family (Oct 06, 1908 - Oct 1908)
  • Performer: Eugene Ormonde
PlayOriginal
Papa Lebonnard (Apr 28, 1908 - May 1908)
  • Performer: Eugene Ormonde
PlayRevival
The Strength of the Weak (Apr 17, 1906 - May 1906)
  • Performer: Eugene Ormonde [Richard Adams]
PlayDramaOriginal
Frocks and Frills (Jan 07, 1902 - Feb 25, 1902)
  • Performer: Eugene Ormonde
PlayComedyOriginal
An American Duchess (Nov 20, 1893 - Dec 1893)
  • Performer: Eugene Ormonde [Baron Phillips]
PlayMelodramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Eugene Ormonde and
are credited together
are credited together