Gender
Male
Born
Jul 17, 1945
Pekin, Illinois, USA
Died
Aug 12, 1990
Staten Island, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
James Roy Eichelberger [Birthname]
3 Penny Opera (Nov 05, 1989 - Dec 31, 1989)
  • Performer: Ethyl Eichelberger [A Ballad Singer]
MusicalDramaRevival
The Comedy of Errors (May 31, 1987 - Jul 26, 1987)
  • Performer: Ethyl Eichelberger [Emilia, Courtesan, Ensemble]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Ethyl Eichelberger and
are credited together
are credited together