Gender
Male
Born
Jan 24, 1776
Died
Jun 25, 1822
Source Material
Also Known As
E. T. A. Hoffmann
  • CREDITS
    Coppelia (Aug 20, 1980 - Oct 01, 1980)
    • Based on a story by E. T. A. Hoffmann
    SpecialBalletOriginal
Coppelia (Aug 20, 1980 - Oct 01, 1980)
  • Based on a story by E. T. A. Hoffmann
SpecialBalletOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Ernst Theodor Amadeus Hoffmann and
are credited together
are credited together