Gender
Male
Born
Dec 28, 1928
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Writer
Also Known As
Ernie Chambers
Barry Manilow at the Gershwin (Apr 18, 1989 - Jun 10, 1989)
  • Conceived by Ernie Chambers
SpecialConcertOriginal
Show Girl (Jan 12, 1961 - Apr 08, 1961)
  • Additional sketches by Ernest Chambers
MusicalRevue ComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Ernest Chambers and
are credited together
are credited together