Gender
Female
Born
Mar 24, 1949
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Erika Peterson
Death and the King's Horseman (Mar 01, 1987 - Mar 29, 1987)
  • Performer: Erika Petersen [The Prince's Consort]
  • Understudy: Erika Petersen [Jane Pilkings]
PlayDramaOriginal
Nuts (Apr 28, 1980 - Jul 20, 1980)
  • Understudy: Erika Peterson [Claudia Faith Draper]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Erika Petersen and
are credited together
are credited together