Gender
Male
Born
May 02, 1936
Madras, INDIA
Performer
Also Known As
Arnold George Dorsey [Birthname]
Engelbert (Humperdinck) on Broadway (Nov 09, 1979 - Nov 18, 1979)
  • Performer: Englebert Humperdinck
SpecialConcertOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Englebert Humperdinck and
are credited together
are credited together