Gender
Female
Born
Dec 10, 1830
Died
May 15, 1886
Source Material
Also Known As
Emily Dickinson
The Belle of Amherst (Apr 28, 1976 - Aug 08, 1976)
  • Based on the life of Emily Dickinson
PlaySoloOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Emily Elizabeth Dickinson and
are credited together
are credited together