Gender
Female
Born
Dec 10, 1830
Amherst, Massachusetts, USA
Died
May 15, 1886
Amherst, Massachusetts, USA
Source Material
Also Known As
Emily Elizabeth Dickinson [Birthname]
The Belle of Amherst (Apr 28, 1976 - Aug 08, 1976)
  • Based on the life of Emily Dickinson
PlaySoloOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Emily Dickinson and
are credited together
are credited together