Gender
Male
Born
Aug 25, 1954
London, ENGLAND
Performer
Also Known As
Declan Patrick MacManus [Birthname]
Costello Sings Again (Oct 21, 1986 - Oct 25, 1986)
  • Performer: Elvis Costello [Performer]
SpecialConcertOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Elvis Costello and
are credited together
are credited together