Gender
Female
Born
Sep 28, 1929
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Frances E.T. Davis
Relations
Wife of
Miles Davis (1958 - 1968) divorced
West Side Story (Sep 26, 1957 - Jun 27, 1959)
  • Performer: Elizabeth Taylor [Francisca]
MusicalDramaOriginal
Shinbone Alley (Apr 13, 1957 - May 25, 1957)
  • Performer: Elizabeth Taylor [Jail Crony, Dancer]
MusicalOriginal
Mr. Wonderful (Mar 22, 1956 - Feb 23, 1957)
  • Performer: Elizabeth Taylor
    • Soprano - Replacement
    • Dancer - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Elizabeth Taylor and
are credited together
are credited together