Gender
Male
Born
Apr 05, 1916
Died
Jun 12, 2003
Performer
Also Known As
Gregory Peck
Relations
Husband of
Greta Rice (1942 - 1955) divorced
Husband of
Veronique Passani (1955 - 2003) his death
The Will Rogers Follies (May 01, 1991 - Sep 05, 1993)
  • Also Starring: Gregory Peck [The Voice of Mr. Ziegfeld]
MusicalOriginal
Sons and Soldiers (May 04, 1943 - May 22, 1943)
  • Performer: Gregory Peck [Andrew Tadlock]
PlayOriginal
The Willow and I (Dec 10, 1942 - Jan 02, 1943)
  • Performer: Gregory Peck [Kirkland Todd, Robin Todd]
PlayOriginal
The Morning Star (Sep 14, 1942 - Oct 03, 1942)
  • Performer: Gregory Peck [Cliff Parrilow]
PlayOriginal
The Will Rogers Follies (Sep 01, 1992 - Nov 27, 1994)
  • Performer: Gregory Peck [The Voice of Mr. Ziegfeld]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Eldred Gregory Peck and
are credited together
are credited together