Gender
Female
Born
Feb 22, 1944
Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Edra Jeanne Peaker [Birthname]
Barefoot in the Park (Oct 23, 1963 - Jun 25, 1967)
  • Standby: E.J. Peaker [Corie Bratter]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where E.J. Peaker and
are credited together
are credited together