Gender
Male
Born
Dec 06, 1889
New York, New York, USA
Died
Mar 31, 1942
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Edward Brady
The Spy (Jan 13, 1913 - Mar 1913)
  • Performer: E.J. Brady
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where E.J. Brady and
are credited together
are credited together