Gender
Male
Born
Mar 24, 1874
Died
Oct 31, 1926
Performer
Also Known As
Harry Houdini [Pseudonym]
Relations
Brother of
Theo Hardeen
Husband of
Wilhelmina Beatrice Rahner (June 22, 1894 - October 31, 1926) his death
Harry Houdini (Jan 1926 - Closing date unknown)
  • Starring: Harry Houdini
SpecialMagicRevival
Everything (Aug 22, 1918 - May 17, 1919)
  • Performer: Harry Houdini
MusicalRevue SpectacleOriginal
Harry Houdini (1918 - Closing date unknown)
  • Starring: Harry Houdini
SpecialMagicOriginal
Cheer Up (Aug 23, 1917 - May 11, 1918)
  • Performer: Harry Houdini
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Ehrich Weisz and
are credited together
are credited together