Gender
Male
Born
Mar 12, 1858
London, ENGLAND
Died
Sep 17, 1920
London, ENGLAND
Source Material
Also Known As
Edgerton Castle
Kitty Darlin' (Nov 07, 1917 - Nov 17, 1917)
  • based on the novel by Edgerton Castle
MusicalRomanceOriginal
The Secret Orchard (Dec 16, 1907 - Jan 1908)
  • from the novel by Egerton Castle
PlayOriginal
Sweet Kitty Bellairs (Dec 09, 1903 - Jun 04, 1904)
  • from "The Bath Comedy" by Egerton Castle
PlayDramaOriginal
The Pride of Jennico (Sep 03, 1900 - Oct 1900)
  • from the novel by Egerton Castle
PlayOriginal
The Pride of Jennico (Mar 06, 1900 - Jun 1900)
  • from the novel by Egerton Castle
PlayRomanceOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Egerton Castle and
are credited together
are credited together