Gender
Male
Born
1872
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Died
May 11, 1947
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Edwin Forrest Forsberg
Spook House (Jun 03, 1930 - Jun 1930)
  • Performer: Edwin Forrest Forsberg [Robert Dyne]
PlayDrama MysteryOriginal
Talk About Girls (Jun 14, 1927 - Jun 25, 1927)
  • Performer: Edwin Forsberg [General Weston]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Marjorie (Aug 11, 1924 - Dec 13, 1924)
  • Performer: Edwin Forsberg [Luke Calvert]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The O'Brien Girl (Oct 03, 1921 - Feb 18, 1922)
  • Performer: Edwin Forsberg [Lawrence Patten]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Seven Days' Leave (Jan 17, 1918 - Jun 1918)
  • Performer: Edwin Forsberg
PlayOriginal
The Family Exit (Sep 19, 1917 - Oct 1917)
  • Performer: Edwin Forsberg
PlayOriginal
In for the Night (Jan 11, 1917 - Feb 1917)
  • Performer: Edwin Forsberg
PlayOriginal
The Blue Envelope (Mar 13, 1916 - Apr 1916)
  • Performer: Edwin Forsberg
PlayOriginal
As Ye Sow (Dec 25, 1905 - Jan 1906)
  • Performer: Edwin Forsberg [Steve Stetson]
PlayDrama MelodramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Edwin Forsberg and
are credited together
are credited together