Gender
Male
Born
Aug 02, 1906
Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Died
May 02, 1995
Santa Monica, California, USA
Writer
Also Known As
Edwin Harvey Blum
I Am My Youth (Mar 07, 1938 - Mar 1938)
  • Written by Edwin Blum
PlayDramaOriginal
The Kick Back (Jun 22, 1936 - Jul 1936)
  • Written by Edwin Harvey Blum
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Edwin Blum and
are credited together
are credited together