Gender
Male
Born
Jun 17, 1867
Santa Clara, California, USA
Died
May 17, 1936
Hollywood, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Edward Davis
Daddies (Sep 05, 1918 - Jun 1919)
  • Performer: Edwards Davis [Nicholson Walters]
PlayOriginal
The Lady from Oklahoma (Apr 02, 1913 - Apr 12, 1913)
  • Performer: Edward Davis [Robert Pierce]
PlayOriginal
Miranda of the Balcony (Sep 24, 1901 - Nov 1901)
  • Performer: Edward Davis
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Edwards Davis and
are credited together
are credited together