Gender
Male
Born
Jun 30, 1943
Hazleton, Pennsylvania, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Eddie Rambeau
  • CREDITS
    Tubstrip (Oct 31, 1974 - Nov 17, 1974)
    • Performer: Eddie Rambeau [Richie]
    PlayComedyOriginal
    Heathen! (May 21, 1972 - May 21, 1972)
    • Also Starring: Edward Rambeau [Mano'ula, Mano]
    MusicalOriginal
    Hair (Apr 29, 1968 - Jul 01, 1972)
    • Performer: Edward Rambeau
      • Member of the Tribe - Replacement
    MusicalOriginal
Tubstrip (Oct 31, 1974 - Nov 17, 1974)
  • Performer: Eddie Rambeau [Richie]
PlayComedyOriginal
Heathen! (May 21, 1972 - May 21, 1972)
  • Also Starring: Edward Rambeau [Mano'ula, Mano]
MusicalOriginal
Hair (Apr 29, 1968 - Jul 01, 1972)
  • Performer: Edward Rambeau
    • Member of the Tribe - Replacement
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Edward Rambeau and
are credited together
are credited together