Gender
Male
Born
circa 1924
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Died
Nov 21, 1995
New York, New York, USA
Director
Also Known As
Edward Greenberg
Relations
Husband of
Sara Dillon (1957 - 1995) his death
  • CREDITS
    The Mystery of Edwin Drood (Apr 05, 1988 - Sep 25, 1988)
    • Directed by Edward M. Greenberg
    MusicalComedyOriginal
    Kismet (Aug 02, 1965 - Dec 18, 1965)
    • Directed by Edward Greenberg
    MusicalRevival
    Kismet (Aug 06, 1962 - Nov 10, 1962)
    • Directed by Edward Greenberg
    MusicalRevival
The Mystery of Edwin Drood (Apr 05, 1988 - Sep 25, 1988)
  • Directed by Edward M. Greenberg
MusicalComedyOriginal
Kismet (Aug 02, 1965 - Dec 18, 1965)
  • Directed by Edward Greenberg
MusicalRevival
Kismet (Aug 06, 1962 - Nov 10, 1962)
  • Directed by Edward Greenberg
MusicalRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Edward M. Greenberg and
are credited together
are credited together